CANLI SONUÇLAR | O HaberO Haber

2 Temmuz 2021 - 00:59
AFC KUPASI
ERT
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
ERT
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
0 - 0
Kedah Kedah
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
13:00
Kaya FC Kaya FC
- : -
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
17:00
Daegu Daegu
- : -
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
17:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
- : -
United City FC United City FC
17:00
BG Pathum United BG Pathum United
- : -
Viettel FC Viettel FC
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
04:30
Austin FC Austin FC
- : -
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
04:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
- : -
Orange County SC Orange County SC
AVRUPA FUTBOL ŞAMPİYONASI
19:00
İsviçre İsviçre
- : -
İspanya İspanya
22:00
Belçika Belçika
- : -
İtalya İtalya
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
13:00
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
- : -
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
ERT
Manly United Manly United
0 - 0
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
0 - 0
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
İPT
Drassburg  Drassburg 
0 - 0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
İPT
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
0 - 0
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
İPT
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
18:00
FC Minsk FC Minsk
- : -
Smorgon Smorgon
20:00
FK Gomel FK Gomel
- : -
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
BREZİLYA SERİE A
01:00
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
- : -
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
02:00
Cuiaba Cuiaba
- : -
Flamengo Flamengo
CONCACAF ALTIN KUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
23:30
Haiti Haiti
- : -
Sent Vinsent ve Grenadinler Sent Vinsent ve Grenadinler
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0 - 0
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
ERT
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
0 - 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
- : -
Samtredia Samtredia
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:30
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Galway United Galway United
21:45
Cork City Cork City
- : -
Treaty United Treaty United
21:45
Shelbourne Shelbourne
- : -
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
22:00
Wexford Wexford
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
St Patricks St Patricks
21:45
Drogheda United Drogheda United
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
21:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Waterford FC Waterford FC
22:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:00
IK Gauthiod IK Gauthiod
- : -
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
20:00
Sandviks Sandviks
- : -
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
20:30
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
- : -
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
16:00
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
- : -
Atyrau Atyrau
18:00
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
- : -
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
19:00
Riga FC Riga FC
- : -
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
19:30
Valmiera Valmiera
- : -
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
LİTVANYA A LYGA
18:00
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
- : -
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
- : -
Suduva Suduva
20:00
Nevezis Nevezis
- : -
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
MISIR 1.LİGİ
18:00
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
- : -
Aswan FC Aswan FC
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
- : -
El Gouna El Gouna
22:00
National Bank Egypt National Bank Egypt
- : -
Al Masry Al Masry
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Zimbru Zimbru
- : -
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
20:00
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
- : -
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
19:00
Jerv Jerv
- : -
Sogndal Sogndal
19:00
Strommen Strommen
- : -
Start Start
19:00
Grorud Grorud
- : -
Sandnes Sandnes
19:00
Ham Kam Ham Kam
- : -
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
19:00
Bryne Bryne
- : -
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
19:00
Aalesund Aalesund
- : -
Asane Asane
19:00
KFUM KFUM
- : -
Raufoss Raufoss
21:00
Ranheim Ranheim
- : -
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
- : -
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
18:00
Turon Turon
- : -
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
- : -
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
20:30
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
- : -
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
DA
AC LALA AC LALA
0 - 1
UCV UCV
02:15
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
- : -
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25